FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Striped repair shorts

$24.89
$24.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPVH8KIYGDE
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)17.617.918.318.619.019.319.720.0
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)25.726.928.129.330.431.632.834.0
FrontRise (inch)12.112.512.913.313.714.114.514.9
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.4
LegOpening (inch)21.722.824.025.226.427.628.729.9
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.35.35.55.55.75.75.95.9
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
Outseam (cm)44.645.546.447.348.249.15050.9
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)65.368.371.374.377.380.383.386.3
FrontRise (cm)30.831.832.833.834.835.836.837.8
BackRise (cm)39.740.741.742.743.744.745.746.7
LegOpening (cm)5558616467707376
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)13.513.5141414.514.51515
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160