FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 5

Striped printed lapel shirt

$27.73
$27.73 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPCALPFX42E
brand namepolyraw.com
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)18.518.919.319.720.120.520.921.3
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)4748495051525354