FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Street fashion plaid texture long sleeve shirt

$33.78
$33.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPRRDRHOX4E
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.711.111.511.9
BackClamped (inch)10.911.311.712.112.512.913.313.7
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)14.915.415.916.517.017.518.018.5
Cuff (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
NeckCross (inch)18.519.019.520.020.621.121.622.1
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
FrontClamped (cm)23.324.325.326.327.328.329.330.3
BackClamped (cm)27.828.829.830.831.832.833.834.8
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)37.939.240.541.843.144.445.747
Cuff (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
NeckCross (cm)4748.349.650.952.253.554.856.1