FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Skull print crew neck sweatshirt

$27.38
$27.38 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP44D0MXAX6
brand namepolyraw.com
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)7072747678
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136