FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Retro skull print short-sleeved T-shirt

$21.33
$21.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP0Q5HPN3NP
brand namepolyraw.com
styleClassical
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.440.442.344.346.348.250.252.2
DressLength (inch)9.610.010.511.011.511.912.412.4
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.715.215.716.116.6
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
WaistbandWidth (cm)97.5102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5
DressLength (cm)24.325.526.727.929.130.331.531.5
Cuff (cm)33.83536.237.438.639.84142.2
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162