FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Mens white stitching color stripe suit

$45.99
$45.99 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPZSNP64STQ
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.726.427.027.728.429.129.729.8
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.335.837.439.040.642.143.745.3
DressLength (inch)28.529.129.830.531.131.832.532.7
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
FronZipper (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.2
Outseam (inch)40.741.341.942.543.143.744.344.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.535.036.638.239.841.342.9
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Thigh (inch)24.325.426.527.628.729.830.932.0
LegOpening (inch)9.39.810.410.911.411.912.412.9
BeltLength (inch)55.155.159.159.163.063.066.966.9
AfterLong (cm)65.36768.770.472.173.875.575.7
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)87919599103107111115
DressLength (cm)72.37475.777.479.180.882.583
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8
FronZipper (cm)5859606162636464
Outseam (cm)103.5105106.5108109.5111112.5112.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)8185899397101105109
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
Thigh (cm)61.764.567.370.172.975.778.581.3
LegOpening (cm)23.72526.327.628.930.231.532.8
BeltLength (cm)140140150150160160170170