FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Mens Vintage round neck printed short-sleeved t-shirts

$20.44
$20.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPAOQRXO62A
brand namepolyraw.com
genderWoman
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)20.120.621.121.622.122.623.123.7
Bust (inch)43.345.347.249.251.253.155.157.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)9.49.79.910.210.410.610.911.1
Sleeves (inch)16.316.917.417.918.418.919.419.9
Cuff (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)5152.353.654.956.257.558.860.1
Bust (cm)110115120125130135140145
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)2424.625.225.826.42727.628.2
Sleeves (cm)41.542.844.145.446.74849.350.6
Cuff (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1