FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 4

Mens Solid Color Hoodie Casual T-Shirt

$26.83
$26.83 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP6D11ZHEUL
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)8.68.99.19.49.710.010.210.2
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
FronZipper (inch)7.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.1
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)21.822.523.223.924.625.32626
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
FronZipper (cm)1818181818181818