FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Men's red vintage checked casual pants

$36.67
$36.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP47EJMC94W
brand namepolyraw.com
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.440.941.542.142.743.343.943.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.733.735.637.639.641.543.545.5
InnerLength (inch)29.830.130.430.730.931.231.531.5
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)24.625.826.928.129.230.431.532.6
FrontRise (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.2
BackRise (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.5
Knee (inch)16.517.218.018.819.620.421.222.0
LegOpening (inch)12.613.113.714.314.815.415.916.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)102.5104105.5107108.5110111.5111.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80.585.590.595.5100.5105.5110.5115.5
InnerLength (cm)75.876.577.277.978.679.38080
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)62.665.568.471.374.277.18082.9
FrontRise (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.533.5
BackRise (cm)3637383940414242
Knee (cm)41.843.845.847.849.851.853.855.8
LegOpening (cm)3233.434.836.237.63940.441.8
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717