FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 6

Mens plaid stitching denim trousers

$35.78
$35.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPYMFM4H2KY
brand namepolyraw.com
Bottom typepants
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)38.839.440.040.641.141.742.342.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.7
LegOpening (inch)10.110.611.211.712.312.813.413.9
BeltLength (inch)59.159.159.165.065.065.070.970.9
Outseam (cm)98.5100101.5103104.5106107.5107.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)97102107112117122127132
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.547.6
LegOpening (cm)25.62728.429.831.232.63435.4
BeltLength (cm)150150150165165165180180