FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Mens fashion tooling casual jumpsuit

$63.95
$63.95 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPETG5U1D08
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Waist styleButton placket
Pattern typeSolid color
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
SideLength (inch)48.649.249.850.551.151.752.452.4
Shoulder (inch)19.520.120.721.321.922.423.023.6
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Waist (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
FrontClamped (inch)10.410.711.111.411.812.112.512.8
BackClamped (inch)11.011.311.712.012.412.813.113.5
DressLength (inch)23.924.424.925.425.826.326.826.8
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.35.55.65.85.96.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.48.68.89.09.29.49.69.8
FronZipper (inch)16.416.717.117.417.818.118.518.9
Hipline (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Thigh (inch)28.029.130.331.432.633.734.836.0
FrontRise (inch)4.64.74.95.05.25.45.55.7
BackRise (inch)35.936.837.738.539.440.341.142.0
LegOpening (inch)19.720.320.921.522.022.623.223.8
BeltLength (inch)52.454.356.358.360.262.264.266.1
SideLength (cm)123.4125126.6128.2129.8131.4133133
Shoulder (cm)49.55152.55455.55758.560
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
Waist (cm)111116121126131136141146
FrontClamped (cm)26.327.228.12929.930.831.732.6
BackClamped (cm)27.928.829.730.631.532.433.334.2
DressLength (cm)60.86263.264.465.666.86868
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.513.914.314.715.115.515.916.3
BackNeckCross (cm)21.321.822.322.823.323.824.324.8
FronZipper (cm)41.642.543.444.345.246.14747.9
Hipline (cm)111116121126131136141146
Thigh (cm)71.17476.979.882.785.688.591.4
FrontRise (cm)11.61212.412.813.213.61414.4
BackRise (cm)91.393.595.797.9100.1102.3104.5106.7
LegOpening (cm)5051.55354.55657.55960.5
BeltLength (cm)133138143148153158163168