FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 4

Men's Fashion T-shirts with Round Necks and Short Sleeves

$21.47
$21.47 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPIPTS66HQ6
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionInformal
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)14.314.815.315.816.316.817.317.8
NeckCross (inch)16.917.217.618.018.418.819.219.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)36.237.538.840.141.442.74445.3
NeckCross (cm)42.843.844.845.846.847.848.849.8