FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants

$34.44
$34.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPY7WUZ1X62
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.741.341.942.543.143.744.344.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)24.826.027.128.329.430.631.732.8
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
Outseam (cm)103.5105106.5108109.5111112.5112.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)63.16668.971.874.777.680.583.4
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)14.514.514.515.515.515.516.516.5