FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants

$34.44
$34.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPYR7R9YIEE
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.840.440.941.542.142.743.343.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.313.714.014.414.7
BackRise (inch)12.613.013.413.914.314.715.215.6
LegOpening (inch)12.413.013.614.214.815.415.916.5
SideZipperLength (inch)6.76.76.77.17.17.17.57.5
Outseam (cm)101102.5104105.5107108.5110110
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)106111116121126131136141
FrontRise (cm)31.13232.933.834.735.636.537.4
BackRise (cm)31.93334.135.236.337.438.539.6
LegOpening (cm)31.53334.53637.53940.542
SideZipperLength (cm)1717171818181919