FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 10

Mens Fashion Retro Motorcycle Leather Jacket

$56.35
$56.35 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPT5KFBQNRK
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,All season,winter,spring
Materialartificial leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarStanding collar
designzipper
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.726.226.727.127.628.128.528.6
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
FronZipper (inch)22.222.623.023.423.824.224.624.6
AfterLong (cm)65.366.567.768.970.171.372.572.7
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
FronZipper (cm)56.557.558.559.560.561.562.562.5