FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Mens fashion retro casual pants

$34.44
$34.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPUITYSU8VJ
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.239.840.440.941.542.142.742.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.425.626.727.929.030.231.332.4
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (cm)99.5101102.5104105.5107108.5108.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)62.16567.970.873.776.679.582.4
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1414141515151616