FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Mens fashion retro casual pants

$34.22
$34.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPVS4L0VE4W
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorContrast color
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.239.840.440.941.542.142.742.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Thigh (inch)24.525.626.727.828.930.031.132.2
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (cm)99.5101102.5104105.5107108.5108.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
Thigh (cm)62.26567.870.673.476.27981.8
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1414141515151616