FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Mens fashion retro casual pants

$33.24
$33.24 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPYCSUC6XD0
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual,Classical,British style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.640.240.741.341.942.543.143.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)23.624.826.027.228.329.530.731.9
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
Outseam (cm)100.5102103.5105106.5108109.5109.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6063666972757881
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)14.514.514.515.515.515.516.516.5