FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Mens Fashion Panther Printed T-shirt

$20.44
$20.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPSHG4EWHDD
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeAnimal print
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.210.510.811.111.411.7
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.611.912.212.512.8
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.713.013.313.513.814.114.414.6
BackNeckCross (inch)7.69.611.613.515.517.519.421.4
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
FrontClamped (cm)24.22525.826.627.428.22929.8
BackClamped (cm)2727.828.629.430.23131.832.6
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)32.33333.734.435.135.836.537.2
BackNeckCross (cm)19.424.429.434.439.444.449.454.4