FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 5

Men's Fashion Casual Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt

$18.58
$18.58 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPRXWX69981
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)21.322.223.224.125.126.027.027.9
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)8.58.78.88.99.09.19.39.4
Cuff (inch)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.321.8
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)54.156.558.961.363.766.168.570.9
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)21.72222.322.622.923.223.523.8
Cuff (cm)46.247.548.850.151.452.75455.3