FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Mens fashion casual British style pattern pants

$33.45
$33.45 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPCWGCQJETF
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorGray/dark gray/light gray
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleButton placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.039.640.240.741.341.942.542.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Thigh (inch)24.125.226.327.428.529.630.731.8
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.814.415.015.616.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (cm)99100.5102103.5105106.5108108
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
Thigh (cm)61.26466.869.672.475.27880.8
LegOpening (cm)30.53233.53536.53839.541
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1414141515151616