FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Mens fashion casual British style pattern pants

$34.44
$34.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPM05ND3BZP
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleButton placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.741.341.942.543.143.744.344.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)13.213.814.314.915.416.016.517.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)103.5105106.5108109.5111112.5112.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontRise (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)33.63536.437.839.240.64243.4
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717