FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Men's casual vertical striped zipper polo short sleeve shirt

$25.04
$25.04 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPIC66E1K0J
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.928.729.530.331.131.932.632.6
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.712.112.512.913.3
DressLength (inch)8.89.19.39.69.910.210.410.7
Sleeves (inch)13.914.414.915.415.916.416.917.4
Cuff (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.05.05.35.35.35.65.6
BackNeckCross (inch)8.08.08.08.38.38.38.78.7
FronZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.5
AfterLong (cm)70.972.974.976.978.980.982.982.9
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
FrontClamped (cm)2425262728293031
BackClamped (cm)26.827.828.829.830.831.832.833.8
DressLength (cm)22.32323.724.425.125.826.527.2
Sleeves (cm)35.236.537.839.140.441.74344.3
Cuff (cm)3031323334353637
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.612.612.613.413.413.414.214.2
BackNeckCross (cm)20.220.220.221.221.221.222.222.2
FronZipper (cm)1414141414141414