FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Men's Casual Long-sleeved Striped Shirt

$28.44
$28.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPTRNO5D41P
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Beach sand,Vacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
NeckCross (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
NeckCross (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8