FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Men's Casual Fashion Short-sleeved T-shirts

$25.04
$25.04 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPXDS92HXLJ
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasionInformal
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)8.89.19.39.69.910.210.410.4
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
NeckCross (inch)19.319.720.120.520.921.321.722.0
BeforeDressLength (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)22.32323.724.425.125.826.526.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
NeckCross (cm)4950515253545556