FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Men's Casual Fashion Printed Colour T-shirts

$18.58
$18.58 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP0M07GQG8P
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)22.823.824.825.826.827.828.729.7
Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.649.651.653.555.557.559.461.4
DressLength (inch)7.47.57.67.77.88.08.18.2
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)5860.56365.56870.57375.5
Bust (cm)117122127132137142147152
WaistbandWidth (cm)121126131136141146151156
DressLength (cm)18.71919.319.619.920.220.520.8
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8