FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Men's Casual Fashion Printed Colour T-shirts

$19.56
$19.56 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPVXFCJ06CP
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)22.122.623.123.724.224.725.225.7
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)56.257.558.860.161.462.76465.3
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8