FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 7

Mens casual comfort breathable tooling shorts RS109

$26.67
$26.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPB5040KR5T
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBlack
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Waist styleElastic waistband
Pattern typeLetter printing
stylefashion
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Waistline (inch)29.931.933.935.837.839.841.743.7
Long pants (inch)19.720.120.520.921.321.722.022.4
Hips (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Waistline (cm)7681869196101106111
Long pants (cm)5051525354555657
Hips (cm)95100105110115120125130