FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Men's blue vintage checked casual pants

$36.44
$36.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPTY43OLTIJ
brand namepolyraw.com
styleBritish Fashion
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.640.240.741.341.942.543.143.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)12.012.613.213.914.515.115.716.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)100.5102103.5105106.5108109.5109.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontRise (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)30.43233.635.236.838.44041.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717