FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Men's blue casual pants

$36.67
$36.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPF5UMQQ4VQ
brand namepolyraw.com
styleBritish Fashion
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.440.941.542.142.743.343.943.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.733.735.637.639.641.543.545.5
InnerLength (inch)29.830.130.430.730.931.231.531.5
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Thigh (inch)24.625.826.928.129.230.431.532.6
FrontRise (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.2
BackRise (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.5
Knee (inch)16.517.218.018.819.620.421.222.0
LegOpening (inch)12.613.113.714.314.815.415.916.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)102.5104105.5107108.5110111.5111.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80.585.590.595.5100.5105.5110.5115.5
InnerLength (cm)75.876.577.277.978.679.38080
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
Thigh (cm)62.665.568.471.374.277.18082.9
FrontRise (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.533.5
BackRise (cm)3637383940414242
Knee (cm)41.843.845.847.849.851.853.855.8
LegOpening (cm)3233.434.836.237.63940.441.8
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717