FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 6

Loose multi-pocket hooded jacket

$101.07
$101.07 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPKJZFAIETA
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarBoss
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Top lengthconventional
Materialcotton
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140