FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Graffiti gradient trousers

$31.30
$31.30 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPR17EN1F03
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)38.839.440.040.641.141.742.342.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)38.040.041.943.945.947.849.851.8
Thigh (inch)23.524.625.726.827.929.030.131.2
FrontRise (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
BackRise (inch)13.914.314.715.115.515.916.316.7
Knee (inch)15.316.116.917.618.419.220.020.8
LegOpening (inch)10.210.811.512.112.713.314.014.6
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
FootZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.5
Outseam (cm)98.5100101.5103104.5106107.5107.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5
Thigh (cm)59.762.565.368.170.973.776.579.3
FrontRise (cm)2829303132333435
BackRise (cm)35.436.437.438.439.440.441.442.4
Knee (cm)38.840.842.844.846.848.850.852.8
LegOpening (cm)25.927.529.130.732.333.935.537.1
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717
FootZipper (cm)1414141414141414