FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Fashionable retro corduroy casual pants

$40.25
$40.25 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPPO7WIO5GX
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonAll season
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
StyleLoose
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.542.142.743.343.944.545.145.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.734.636.638.640.642.544.546.5
Hipline (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Thigh (inch)26.627.828.930.031.232.333.534.6
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)16.216.617.017.417.818.218.619.0
LegOpening (inch)19.520.120.721.321.922.423.023.6
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)105.5107108.5110111.5113114.5114.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)83889398103108113118
Hipline (cm)107112117122127132137142
Thigh (cm)67.670.573.476.379.282.18587.9
FrontRise (cm)30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.5
BackRise (cm)41.242.243.244.245.246.247.248.2
LegOpening (cm)49.55152.55455.55758.560
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717