FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 1

Fashion trend five fingers death print shorts

$23.47
$23.47 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPW19Z1S20A
brand namepolyraw.com
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Waistline (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hips (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
Thigh circumference (inch)23.324.325.426.527.628.729.830.9
Pants length (inch)19.720.120.520.921.321.722.022.4
Waistline (cm)80859095100105110115
Hips (cm)97102107112117122127132
Thigh circumference (cm)59.161.864.667.470.27375.878.6
Pants length (cm)5051525354555657