FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 11

Fashion retro striped suspender jeans

$52.80
$52.80 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPJBY85JRWW
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
Materialcowboy
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typestripe
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.342.943.544.144.745.345.945.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)18.619.320.020.721.422.122.823.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)107.5109110.5112113.5115116.5116.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)47.24950.852.654.456.25859.8
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717