FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 5

Fashion printed short-sleeved T-shirt

$22.22
$22.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPTQX9QELPG
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)21.922.423.023.524.124.625.225.7
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Waist (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
FrontClamped (inch)9.810.110.410.710.911.211.511.8
BackClamped (inch)11.712.012.212.512.813.113.313.6
DressLength (inch)7.98.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
Sleeves (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Cuff (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.112.412.713.013.213.513.814.1
BackNeckCross (inch)10.110.210.410.610.710.911.011.2
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)55.65758.459.861.262.66465.4
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
Waist (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
FrontClamped (cm)2525.726.427.127.828.529.229.9
BackClamped (cm)29.730.431.131.832.533.233.934.6
DressLength (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.5
Sleeves (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Cuff (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.831.532.232.933.634.33535.7
BackNeckCross (cm)25.62626.426.827.227.62828.4