FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 4

Chief Print Colorblock Long Sleeve T-Shirt

$23.11
$23.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP6VLYVB3DK
brand namepolyraw.com
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)29.229.930.631.332.032.833.533.5
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)74.27677.879.681.483.28585
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162