FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Checked Casual striped print slim fit pants

$33.09
$33.09 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP4ISXOXGY7
brand namepolyraw.com
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.640.240.741.341.942.543.143.1
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.926.027.128.229.330.431.532.6
FrontRise (inch)11.912.212.612.913.313.614.014.3
BackRise (inch)15.515.916.416.817.217.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)13.614.214.815.415.916.517.117.7
Outseam (cm)100.5102103.5105106.5108109.5109.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)63.26668.871.674.477.28082.8
FrontRise (cm)30.13131.932.833.734.635.536.4
BackRise (cm)39.440.541.642.743.844.94647.1
LegOpening (cm)34.53637.53940.54243.545