FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Cat and Moon Print Fashion Casual Hoodie

$27.87
$27.87 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPS6PC9I8H2
brand namepolyraw.com
stylestyle
CollarSweater with hood
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Bust (inch)44.1-45.745.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (inch)17.3-18.918.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (cm)112-116116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136
Shoulder width (cm)44-4846-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)687072747678