FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Casual striped print slim short sleeve shirt

$25.94
$25.94 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP8R7TQVTX3
brand namepolyraw.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.530.331.131.932.633.434.234.2
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)11.311.712.112.512.913.313.714.1
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.9
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
NeckCross (inch)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.321.8
AfterLong (cm)74.976.978.980.982.984.986.986.9
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)23.424.425.426.427.428.429.430.4
BackClamped (cm)28.729.730.731.732.733.734.735.7
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.525.2
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
NeckCross (cm)46.247.548.850.151.452.75455.3