FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Casual retro T-shirt

$20.44
$20.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSPRRJE620QE
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical,Street beat,fashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)8.28.58.79.09.39.69.89.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)20.821.522.222.923.624.32525
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162