FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 2

Casual Fashion Stand Collar Solid Color Button Long Sleeve Shirt

$28.44
$28.44 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP80BW68AEL
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
ColorGreen
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarStanding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,office,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.711.111.511.9
BackClamped (inch)10.911.311.712.112.512.913.313.7
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)14.915.415.916.517.017.518.018.5
Cuff (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
NeckCross (inch)18.519.019.520.020.621.121.622.1
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
FrontClamped (cm)23.324.325.326.327.328.329.330.3
BackClamped (cm)27.828.829.830.831.832.833.834.8
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)37.939.240.541.843.144.445.747
Cuff (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
NeckCross (cm)4748.349.650.952.253.554.856.1