FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79!  

1 / 3

Casual Business Raglan Polo Shirt Shorts Suit

$53.66
$53.66 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Product IDSP5WO4RCV94
brand namepolyraw.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Materialcotton
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)6.66.97.27.47.78.08.38.5
Cuff (inch)12.913.413.914.414.915.415.916.5
FronZipper (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
Outseam (inch)20.721.121.421.822.122.522.823.2
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Thigh (inch)25.626.828.029.130.331.532.733.9
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)22.023.224.425.626.828.029.130.3
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)16.817.518.218.919.620.32121.7
Cuff (cm)32.73435.336.637.939.240.541.8
FronZipper (cm)14.514.514.515.515.515.516.516.5
Outseam (cm)52.653.554.455.356.257.15858.9
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
Thigh (cm)6568717477808386
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)5659626568717477